Venue Hire near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
The Triangle E8
London > Business > Venue Hire
129 - 131 Mare St, Hackney, Hackney, London E8 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Space Studios
London > Business
129-131 Mare Street, Hackney, London E8 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Skylodge
London > Business
Stage 3, Mare Street, E8 | 6 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
18 Belsham Street
London > Business
18 Belsham Street, E9 | 7 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
Ovation: Kenton Slash Demon
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 29th September 2016 

The Pickle Factory 3.12 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Danish producer duo spin up deep, emotive house....More

Image Music Text
Exhibitions | Until 16th October 2016 

IMT 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Artists make work through the merging of ideas, methods and material across disciplines....More

Accident Du Travail
Music | On 29th September 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Irish ambient duo Julie Normal and Olivier Demeaux perform....More

Electric Chair
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 1st December 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A monthly night of electrifying sounds, featuring noise, experimental and electronic acts supported by Loose Bones Radio DJs....More

Birmingham Jazz Orchestra: The Music Of Mike Gibbs
Concerts | On 29th September 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The ensemble performs music from the Zimbabwe-born composer....More

Wavey Things
Exhibitions | Until 2nd October 2016 

Doomed Gallery 3.27 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The first solo exhibition by London-based illustrator Bans. Including a recent collection of work, a series of skate decks, urban ...More

Your Mum's House
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 15th December 2016 

The Nest 3.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Resident DJs spin hip hop, old skool R&B, trap, garage, house and club classics....More

Dominic Watson: Yeast
Exhibitions | On 29th September 2016 

SPACE 3.42 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Beginner Swing Dance Classes With Swing Patrol Homerton
Sporting Events | Until 24th November 2016 

Sutton House 4 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Swing dance lessons for beginners....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget accommodation to luxury 5 star suites see our special offers for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including Radisson Blu Edwardian Vanderbilt Hotel from 76% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960