Venue Hire near Bethnal Green Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Dunbridge Street, Tower Hamlets, London E2 6JG
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
The Oxford House
London > Business > Venue Hire
Oxford House, Derebyshire Street, Bethnal Green, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 3 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Victoria and Albert (V and A) Museum - Museum of Childhood
London > Business > Venue Hire
Cambridge Heath Road, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 6 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

Bethnal Green Railway Station

 
 
Near Bethnal Green Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Bethnal Green Railway Station

 
 
 
Christmas at The Gherkin
Christmas at The Gherkin
Seasonal | Until 1st January 2017 

The Gherkin or 30 St Mary Axe 1.83 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Enjoy a glamorously festive Afternoon Tea at the top of the Gherkin - there are three different types to choose ...More

 
Winter WigWam: Skye Halla
Winter WigWam: Skye Halla
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 7th April 2017 

The Queen Of Hoxton 1.93 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

On the back of its popular A Tribute to Dr. Strange summer residency, the Queen of Hoxton's rooftop is set ...More

 
Cut + Paste
Concerts | On 11th December 2016 

The Old Blue Last 2.03 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Fresh, upcoming talent, with performances from Heman Sheman and Luvva....More

Christmas at Street Feast
Christmas at Street Feast
Foodie Events | Until 23rd December 2016 

19 Great Eastern Street 2.06 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Street Feast is getting into the Christmas spirit this year, with both the Dinerama and Hawker House venues receiving festive ...More

 
Fuse Xmas Rave
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 11th December 2016 

Village Underground 2.09 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Drum'n'bass and jungle-infused dance and house from Enzo Siragusa, Stuart Hawkins b2b with Chris Maran and a special guest....More

Spitalfields Music Winter Festival: Solomon's Knot: Bach's B Minor Mass
Concerts | On 11th December 2016 

Shoreditch Town Hall 2.12 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Live Music, Choir....More

Cargo Presents: Prismatic
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 18th December 2016 

Cargo 2.12 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

A weekly Sunday night party featuring hip hop, house and R&B from resident DJs....More

A Very Merry CCSPITS 5PM Christmas
Exhibitions | On 11th December 2016 

Christ Church Spitalfields 2.22 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Community & Lifestyle, Religious....More

Poinsettia Fest
Seasonal | On 11th December 2016 

The Big Chill Bar 2.28 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Community & Lifestyle, Christmas/Xmas Lights....More

Grand Union Youth Orchestra: Journey To Justice Winter Concert
Concerts | On 11th December 2016 

Rich Mix Centre 2.28 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

The student musicians perform reggae, ska and world music....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget places to stay to luxury 5 star hotels see our discounts for Bethnal Green Railway Station hotels, including The Rubens at the Palace Hotel from 55% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960