Educational Venues near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
Grotto Outre Presents Bingo & Burlesque
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 13th December 2016 

Hoxton Arches 2.38 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Grotto Outre Presents Bingo & Burlesque
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 13th December 2016 

Hoxton Arches 2.38 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Bingo & Burlesque
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 13th December 2016 

Hoxton Arches 2.38 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

DIY Christmas Art Market
Kids Events | Until 11th December 2016 

Oval Space 3.02 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Community & Lifestyle, Family Event....More

Secretsundaze All Night Long
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 10th December 2016 

The Pickle Factory 3.12 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Giles Smith and James Priestley will be spinning their choice of disco, house and techno over their eight hour set....More

Broadway Market
Broadway Market
Shopping | Every Saturday &  

Broadway Market 3.13 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Broadway is a great little market that is expanding rapidly and enjoys a tremendous reputation. Hidden gems are the Marissa ...More

 
Howe Gelb Piano Trio
Concerts | On 10th December 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Arizona-born alt country, Americana and indie-rock singer-songwriter and his accompanying musicians perform his original material....More

Pink Glove
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 10th December 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Clubbing, Pop....More

Blues Masterclass
Concerts | On 10th December 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Learn authentic blues from three of the most sought-after musicians on the UK's blues scene, pianist and vocalist Paddy Milner, ...More

Magic Door - London
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 10th December 2016 

London Fields Brewery 3.32 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Maxxi Soundsystem, Wildkats, Jukes of Hazard, Deano Ferrino, Itchy Rich, Jess Farley, Ollie Mundy and Cadillac Soundsystem supply house, disco ...More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget hotels to luxury 5 star suites see our deals for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including Hilton London Hyde Park Hotel from 60% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960