Educations near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
Bells From The Deep
Exhibitions | Until 14th February 2016 

Hundred Years Gallery 2.47 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Oval Space & Tremors: Gin & Juice Valentine's Roller Disco
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 12th February 2016 

Oval Space 3.02 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Gear up for the most romantic day of the year with Gin & Juice Allstars providing disco tracks all evening....More

Dallas Seitz | The American Story
Exhibitions | Until 6th March 2016 

IMT 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

This Is Not This Heat
Music | Until 13th February 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

This Heat founding members Charles Bullen and Charles Hayward perform new versions and interpretations of their influential post-rock music....More

U Suck Valentine's Day Special
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 12th February 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Residents spin break-up and power anthems from artists including Britney Spears, Justin Timberlake, Beyonce, Kelly Clarkson and more guaranteed to ...More

Tony Kofi's Sphinx Trio (Ornette Coleman Tribute)
Concerts | On 12th February 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Jeff Keen: Cartoon Theatre of Dr Gaz
Exhibitions | Until 27th February 2016 

Kate MacGarry 3.26 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The artist's film is shown alongside his painting, sculpture and poetry pursuits. A pioneering experimental film-maker, working across and combining ...More

History Of Hip-Hop
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 12th February 2016 

Birthdays 3.39 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A regular dose of chronologically-themed hip hop from Ralphonze, DJ Six 3, Russ Ryan and CWD....More

Philip George
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 12th February 2016 

The Nest 3.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The producer behind the hit record Wish You Were Mine lands in the basement to spin his particular brand of ...More

Sea Pinks
Concerts | On 12th February 2016 

Shacklewell Arms 3.6 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Belfast indie-pop trio consisting of Neil Brogan on guitar and vocals, Steven Henry on bass and Davey Agnew on ...More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget hotels to luxury 5 star suites see our discounts for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including DoubleTree by Hilton Tower of London from 71% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960