Leisure Venues near Bethnal Green Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Dunbridge Street, Tower Hamlets, London E2 6JG
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
Weavers Fields
London > Leisure > Parks and Gardens
Viaduct Street, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 3 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
Dog walking area with wheelchair friendly paths, a small children's play area, two football pitches and Community Cafe at the centre of the... More
 
 
 
Muscle Works
London > Leisure > Fitness
2 Hague Street, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 4 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
Fitness Club ... More
 
 
 
Bodylines
London > Leisure > Fitness
461 Bethnal Green Road, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 4 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Bethnal Green Gardens
London > Leisure > Parks and Gardens
Cambridge Heath Road, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 5 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Yoga Place E2
London > Leisure > Fitness
449 Bethnal Green Road, Tower Hamlets, London E2 | 5 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
Yoga ... More
 
 
 
Whitechapel Sports Centre
London > Leisure > Fitness
Durwood Street, Tower Hamlets, London E1 | 6 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
Public Fitness Club ... More
 
 
 
Repton Amateur Boxing Club
London > Leisure > Fitness
The Bath House, Cheshire Street, Shoreditch, London E2 | 6 minutes walk from Bethnal Green Railway Station
Boxing Club ... More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

Bethnal Green Railway Station

 
 
Near Bethnal Green Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Bethnal Green Railway Station

 
 
 
A Tribute to Dr Strange
A Tribute to Dr Strange
Seasonal | Until 1st October 2016 

The Queen Of Hoxton 1.93 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

The Queen of Hoxton Rooftop has been transformed once again for its summer residency, A Tribute to Dr Strange. The ...More

 
SWMRS
Concerts | On 26th May 2016 

The Old Blue Last 2.03 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

The Californian quartet brings its punk-rock originals to the UK's stages....More

Glug vs The Tech Off! - Creative Vs Coders
Leisure | On 26th May 2016 

Cargo 2.12 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

It is the final deciding event between the top four teams of creative's and coders, as they go head-to-head to ...More

Cargo Presents: #Throwbackthursday
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 30th June 2016 

Cargo 2.12 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Daniel Pozzebon spins classic hip hop, R&B and party anthems....More

Hannah Barnett + Ben Hayes + more tba
Concerts | On 26th May 2016 

The Bedroom Bar 2.12 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

...More

Musical Bingo Under The Sea
Leisure | On 26th May 2016 

Concrete 2.18 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Socialising, Bingo....More

Junkyard Golf Club
Junkyard Golf Club
Exhibitions | Until 12th August 2016 

The Old Truman Brewery 2.28 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

It's official: golf is the new clubbing. First we had Swingers, which went from pop-up to permanent with Swingers opening ...More

 
The Harlots
Concerts | On 26th May 2016 

93 Feet East 2.28 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Beatles-infused shoegaze rock'n'roll from the ensemble, plus support from Rising Without A Kingdom, Chase The Day, Ben Hemming and more. ...More

The Crick Crack Club: Trickster
Kids Events | On 26th May 2016 

Rich Mix Centre 2.28 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Storytelling session with TUUP, Nell Phoenix, and Clare Muireann Murphy....More

Curator's Tour: Imprint 93
Tours | On 26th May 2016 

Whitechapel Gallery 2.29 miles from Bethnal Green Railway Station

Archive Gallery Curator Nayia Yiakoumaki....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget accommodation to luxury 5 star hotels see our deals for Bethnal Green Railway Station hotels, including Best Western Maitrise Maida Vale Hotel from 55% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960