Nightlife near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
Editor's Top Pick - Recommended
Pub on the Park
London > Nightlife > Pubs
19 Martello Street, Hackney, E8 | 1 minute from London Fields Railway Station
Perched overlooking London Fields the Pub on the Park is is one of the finest pubs in the East to spend a summer's day. Outside... More
 
 
 
Editor's Top Pick - Recommended
London Fields Brewery
London > Nightlife > Bars
365-366 Warburton St, Hackney, London E8 | 5 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Located under the railway arches beside London Fields in Hackney, the London Fields Brewery opened in 2011 and was inspired by the drought of craft... More
 
 
 
Maddigan's on Mare Street
London > Nightlife > Pubs
255 Mare Street, E8 | 2 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Pub ... More
 
 
 
The Dolphin
London > Nightlife > Pubs
165 Mare Street, Hackney, London E8 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Irish pub with good facilities for watching sport.... More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
Swept Under the Carpet' Servants in London Households 1600-2000
Exhibitions | Until 4th September 2016 

Geffrye Museum 2.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Gui Boratto
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 25th June 2016 

Oval Space 3.02 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Brazilian house, techno and minimal from the DJ, producer and co-owner of the independent label, Megamusic. Support is Gunjah, Sharre ...More

Broadway Market
Broadway Market
Shopping | Every Saturday &  

Broadway Market 3.13 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Broadway is a great little market that is expanding rapidly and enjoys a tremendous reputation. Hidden gems are the Marissa ...More

 
Adaptation
Exhibitions | Until 25th June 2016 

Transition Gallery 3.14 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Artists Jackie Chettur and Matthew Richardson explore the time, place and space of literary fiction and how it is adapted....More

Feeling Safer
Exhibitions | Until 10th July 2016 

IMT 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

An exhibition of work by AAS, Verity Birt, David Burrows, Elliot Dodd, Joey Holder, Luke McCreadie and Maggie Roberts (0rphan ...More

Eartheater
Concerts | On 25th June 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The New York City based, highly-original electronica artist Eartheater performs a unique blend of folk, acoustic and synthesised electronic sounds, ...More

Love, Bombs And Apples
Theatre | Until 25th June 2016 

Arcola Theatre 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Hassan Abdulrazzak's comical portrait of multi-cultural Britain about four men from different backgrounds, who experience a moment of revelation....More

Street Feast London
Street Feast London
Foodie Events | Until 24th September 2016 

Dalston Yard 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Street Feast returns to Dalston Yard in May 2016 for another summer of Friday and Saturday night feasts. The gastronomic ...More

 
Jazz2RockSteady
Concerts | Until 24th September 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A new late night of jazz, reggae and rocksteady led by pianist Bruno Heinen....More

Triples: Harry Dodge, Evan Holloway, Peter Shelton
Exhibitions | Until 3rd July 2016 

The Approach 3.34 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The exhibition brings together the three Los Angeles-based sculptors....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget accommodation to luxury 5 star suites see our discounts for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including DoubleTree by Hilton London - Victoria from 72% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960