Nightlife near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
Editor's Top Pick - Recommended
Pub on the Park
London > Nightlife > Pubs
19 Martello Street, Hackney, E8 | 1 minute from London Fields Railway Station
Perched overlooking London Fields the Pub on the Park is is one of the finest pubs in the East to spend a summer's day. Outside... More
 
 
 
Editor's Top Pick - Recommended
London Fields Brewery
London > Nightlife > Bars
365-366 Warburton St, Hackney, London E8 | 5 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Located under the railway arches beside London Fields in Hackney, the London Fields Brewery opened in 2011 and was inspired by the drought of craft... More
 
 
 
Maddigan's on Mare Street
London > Nightlife > Pubs
255 Mare Street, E8 | 2 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Pub ... More
 
 
 
The Dolphin
London > Nightlife > Pubs
165 Mare Street, Hackney, London E8 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Irish pub with good facilities for watching sport.... More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
Oktoberfest East
Oktoberfest East
Foodie Events | Until 9th October 2016 

Oval Space 3.02 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Bringing the best traditional aspects of the famous Bavarian beer festival, Oktoberfest East is the only UK festival to serve ...More

 
Ovation: Kenton Slash Demon
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 29th September 2016 

The Pickle Factory 3.12 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Danish producer duo spin up deep, emotive house....More

Image Music Text
Exhibitions | Until 16th October 2016 

IMT 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Artists make work through the merging of ideas, methods and material across disciplines....More

Accident Du Travail
Music | On 29th September 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Irish ambient duo Julie Normal and Olivier Demeaux perform....More

Electric Chair
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 1st December 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A monthly night of electrifying sounds, featuring noise, experimental and electronic acts supported by Loose Bones Radio DJs....More

Birmingham Jazz Orchestra: The Music Of Mike Gibbs
Concerts | On 29th September 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The ensemble performs music from the Zimbabwe-born composer....More

Wavey Things
Exhibitions | Until 2nd October 2016 

Doomed Gallery 3.27 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The first solo exhibition by London-based illustrator Bans. Including a recent collection of work, a series of skate decks, urban ...More

Your Mum's House
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 15th December 2016 

The Nest 3.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Resident DJs spin hip hop, old skool R&B, trap, garage, house and club classics....More

Dominic Watson: Yeast
Exhibitions | On 29th September 2016 

SPACE 3.42 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Beginner Swing Dance Classes With Swing Patrol Homerton
Sporting Events | Until 24th November 2016 

Sutton House 4 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Swing dance lessons for beginners....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget accommodation to luxury 5 star hotels see our special offers for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including Mondrian London from 66% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960