Shops near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
Editor's Top Pick - Recommended
E5 Bakehouse
London > Shopping > Delicatessens
Arch 395 Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, London E8 | 1 minute from London Fields Railway Station
Ben Mackinnon brings the art of sourdough baking to Hackney through his E5 Bakehouse located in a spruced up railway arch near London Fields in... More
 
 
 
Le-Mi
London > Shopping
257A Mare Street, E8 | 2 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Huong-Nam Supermarket
London > Shopping > Food and Drink Shops
185 Mare Street, Hackney, London E8 | 2 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Vietnamese supermarket ... More
 
 
 
London Star Night Supermarket & Video
London > Shopping
213 Mare Street, Hackney, London E8 | 2 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Paton Gallery
London > Shopping > Arts and Crafts
282 Richmond Road, E8 | 2 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Commercial Art ... More
 
 
 
London Fields Cycles
London > Shopping > Bicycle Shops
210 Mare Street, E8 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Flower East
London > Shopping > Specialists
109-205 Richmond Road, E8 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Commercial Art ... More
 
 
 
Well Street Market
London > Shopping > Markets
Well Street, Hackney, London E9 | 3 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
WA Creay French Polishers
London > Shopping > House and Garden
51A Tudor Road, Hackney, London E9 | 5 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Manufactum
London > Shopping > Baby Care
31 Aylmer Parade, Hackney, London N2 | 5 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
... More
 
 
 
Function
London > Shopping > House and Garden
Unit 18 1b Darnley Road, E9 | 6 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
Furniture & Home accessories... More
 
 
 
Burberry (sale shop)
London > Shopping > Clothing
29-53 Chatham Place, E9 | 7 minutes walk from London Fields Railway Station
With the prospect of saving up to a third off Burberry's classics - women's wear, men's wear and children's wear - the journey to Hackney... More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
George Blacklock & Gary Oldman: Slipping Glimpsers
Exhibitions | Until 13th May 2016 

Flowers, Kingsland Road 2.31 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A two-person exhibition of paintings and photographs, exploring the mutual creative threads connecting their distinct artistic practices....More

Swept Under the Carpet' Servants in London Households 1600-2000
Exhibitions | Until 4th September 2016 

Geffrye Museum 2.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Double Bill Preview: Short & Curly And Two Tongue Theatre
Comedy | On 6th May 2016 

The Proud Archivist 2.6 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Comedy, Sketch....More

The Art Of War: Posters And Propaganda From The First World War
Exhibitions | Until 28th May 2016 

Hackney Museum 3.04 miles from London Fields Railway Station

An exhibition of original recruitment posters from World War 1 that give an idea of the communication methods and psychology ...More

The Pickle Factory With Vril (Live), Aurora Halal (Live & DJ), Don Williams
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 6th May 2016 

The Pickle Factory 3.12 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The Giegling label's Hanover-based dub techno artist performs solo and with his friend Voiski, alongside Brooklyn hardware geek Aurora Halal, ...More

Aviary
Exhibitions | Until 21st May 2016 

Transition Gallery 3.14 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Kavus Torabi And Steve Davis
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 6th May 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The experimental and psychedelic musician Torabi performs in a unique DJ collaboration with the most successful professional snooker player of ...More

Guillaume Viltard
Concerts | Until 8th May 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The bold and uncompromising double bassist embarks on a five-day residency, collaborating in a different musical duet each night, featuring ...More

Foot Hair
Concerts | On 6th May 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The band plays brain-blasting punk rock with support from Xaviers and Britney....More

Street Feast London
Street Feast London
Foodie Events | Until 24th September 2016 

Dalston Yard 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Street Feast returns to Dalston Yard in May 2016 for another summer of Friday and Saturday night feasts. The gastronomic ...More

 
 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget hotels to luxury 5 star hotels see our special offers for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including St Ermin's Hotel - Autograph Collection from 74% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960