Travels near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
George Blacklock & Gary Oldman: Slipping Glimpsers
Exhibitions | Until 13th May 2016 

Flowers, Kingsland Road 2.31 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A two-person exhibition of paintings and photographs, exploring the mutual creative threads connecting their distinct artistic practices....More

Swept Under the Carpet' Servants in London Households 1600-2000
Exhibitions | Until 4th September 2016 

Geffrye Museum 2.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

The Art Of War: Posters And Propaganda From The First World War
Exhibitions | Until 28th May 2016 

Hackney Museum 3.04 miles from London Fields Railway Station

An exhibition of original recruitment posters from World War 1 that give an idea of the communication methods and psychology ...More

Guillaume Viltard
Concerts | Until 8th May 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The bold and uncompromising double bassist embarks on a five-day residency, collaborating in a different musical duet each night, featuring ...More

Michael Chapman With BJ Cole And Sarah Smout
Concerts | On 4th May 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The long-established singer-songwriter who was born in Hunslet, performs his contemporary folk and blues originals, assisted by a guitarist BJ ...More

Yshani Perinpanayagam & Sean Noonan
Concerts | On 4th May 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Radiation City
Concerts | On 4th May 2016 

The Victoria 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The five-piece from Oregon play smooth, space-age electronica....More

Elliot Galvin Trio
Concerts | On 4th May 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The acclaimed young jazz artist performs as part of a trio, featuring Tom McCredie and Simon Roth....More

Lisa Oppenheim: Analytic Engine
Exhibitions | Until 15th May 2016 

The Approach 3.34 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Marusa Sagadin: Doris Ionic Iconic
Exhibitions | Until 11th June 2016 

SPACE 3.42 miles from London Fields Railway Station

In the artist's new exhibiton, she displays two sculptures and a series of wall works. These refer to archiectural and ...More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget hotels to luxury 5 star hotels see our special offers for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including Holiday Inn Express London-Victoria from 67% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960