Car Parks near London Fields Railway Station  

 
 
ADDRESS
, Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, E8 3PP
 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

London Fields Railway Station

 
 
Near London Fields Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near London Fields Railway Station

 
 
 
Swept Under the Carpet' Servants in London Households 1600-2000
Exhibitions | Until 4th September 2016 

Geffrye Museum 2.41 miles from London Fields Railway Station

...More

Luther Price
Exhibitions | Until 4th June 2016 

Vilma Gold 3.04 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Best known for his autobiographical films made during the mid-1980s and early 1990s, Boston-based artist Luther Price has moved away ...More

Oliver Osborne - False Friends Falsche Freunde
Exhibitions | Until 4th June 2016 

Vilma Gold 3.04 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Paintings made using oil, silkscreen, collage, and embroidery, which include elements of figuration, appropriation and abstraction....More

The Art Of War: Posters And Propaganda From The First World War
Exhibitions | Until 28th May 2016 

Hackney Museum 3.04 miles from London Fields Railway Station

An exhibition of original recruitment posters from World War 1 that give an idea of the communication methods and psychology ...More

Kenny Morgan
Theatre | Until 18th June 2016 

Arcola Theatre 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

A volatile tale of secrets and lies, destructive passions and unrequited love, that shines a light on the turbulent relationship ...More

Laraaji
Concerts | Until 25th May 2016 

Cafe OTO 3.16 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The new age musician performs for two consecutive evenings spanning the breadth of his extensive back catalogue of deep, inspirational ...More

Street Feast London
Street Feast London
Foodie Events | Until 24th September 2016 

Dalston Yard 3.19 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Street Feast returns to Dalston Yard in May 2016 for another summer of Friday and Saturday night feasts. The gastronomic ...More

 
Knife Edge
Theatre | Until 12th June 2016 

The Liquor Store 3.21 miles from London Fields Railway Station

David Watson's drama about fear, food and family that begins with a murder and ends with a feast. Directed by ...More

Melange
Concerts | On 25th May 2016 

The Vortex Jazz Club 3.24 miles from London Fields Railway Station

The quartet plays a blend of music from North Africa, Turkey, Iraq, Egypt and Greece with an Argentinian and Brazilian ...More

John Smith
Exhibitions | Until 28th May 2016 

Kate MacGarry 3.26 miles from London Fields Railway Station

Film works and delicate, lo-fi observational works on everyday life....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget hotels to luxury 5 star hotels see our deals for London Fields Railway Station hotels, including The Park Tower Knightsbridge, a Luxury Collection Hotel, London from 63% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960